A modification shall not be deemed to occur when "[t]here is a plan amendment to support growth of an existing commercial or industrial project in an existing revenue allocation area . . . ." Idaho Code§ 50-2903A(1)(a)(iv). The proposed development of the Project Area is primarily a commercial and/or industrial project. Any adjustment to the list of improvements and/or revenue stream to support growth of the proposed commercial and/or industrial project is not a modification under Idaho Code § 50-2903A. Further,a modification shall not be deemed to occur when "[t]here is a plan amendment to make technical or ministerial changes to a plan that does not involve an increase in the use of revenues allocated to the agency." Idaho Code § 50-2903A(1)(a)(i). Annual adjustments as more specifically set forth in the Agency's annual budget will be required to account for more/less estimated revenue and prioritization of projects.