Licensor, its officers, employees and agents may contact by telephone the network control center operator at telephone number: , regarding such problems or complaints. 22.15. Appropriations by Licensor. Article VIII, Section 3 of the Constitution of the State of Idaho provides that "[n]o county, city, board of education, or school district, or other subdivision of the state shall incur any indebtedness, or liability, in any manner, or for any purpose, exceeding in that year, the income and revenue provided for it in such year, without the assent of two thirds (2/3) of the qualified electors thereof voting at an election to be held for that purpose. Any indebtedness or liability incurred contrary to this provision shall be void...." Licensee therefore acknowledges that notwithstanding any other provision of this Agreement, no obligation assumed by or imposed upon Licensor by this Agreement shall require the performance of any act by Licensor except to the extent that the cost and expense of such performance may be paid